Hauptnavigation



Kommissionsmitglieder

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Aeschlimann, Pascal Mitglied Rechnungsprüfungskommission
Anderrüthi, Laura Mitglied
Mitglied
Kulturkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 288 32 33
Annen-Iten, Veronika Mitglied Stimmbüro
Arni, Julien Protokoll Baukommission +41 (0)41 759 80 11
Arnold, René Mitglied
Mitglied
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 16
Bartel, Dirk Mitglied Feuerschutzkommission
Barthauer, Hans-Georg Mitglied
Mitglied
Kulturkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 08 60
Baumeler, Nina Mitglied Jugendkommission
Bergamin, Michèle Mitglied Stimmbüro
Betschart, Remo Mitglied Baukommission
Bochsler, Gregor Mitglied
Mitglied
Mitglied
Baukommission
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Bräm, Eveline Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 637 28 89
Brülhart-Enzler, Irene Mitglied Schulkommission +41 (0)41 758 27 08
Busch, Andreas Mitglied Rechnungsprüfungskommission
Hediger, Monica Protokoll Schulkommission +41 (0)41 759 81 41
Heinzer, Markus Mitglied Schulkommission
Hermann, Stefan Mitglied
Vize
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 768 98 72
Hirt, Michael Leitung Rechnungsprüfungskommission +41 (0)79 555 80 10
Hirt, Markus Mitglied Baukommission
Hug, Rahel Mitglied Kulturkommission
Huwiler, Lara Mitglied
Protokoll
Kulturkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 02
Hürlimann, Roman jun. Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Petra Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Ursina Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Matthias Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Kulturkommission
Schulkommission
Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Ueli Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Franz Mitglied Gemeindeführungsstab GFS +41 (0)41 758 14 84
Hürlimann Annen, Iréne Mitglied Schulkommission +41 (0)41 758 02 13
Jäggi, Stefan Mitglied
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
+41 (0)41 759 80 04
Kronenberg-Rohner, Yvonne Mitglied
Mitglied
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 09
Kälin, Walter Mitglied Gesundheitskommission
Körner, Peter Mitglied Kulturkommission +41 (0)79 646 24 78
Müller, Franziska Mitglied Jugendkommission +41 (0)41 759 80 18
Peyer, René Leitung
Mitglied
Baukommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 728 73 73
Portmann, Dominik Mitglied Stimmbüro
Rust, Toni Mitglied
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Rust, Karin Mitglied Schulkommission
Rust Ohashi, Yvonne Mitglied Stimmbüro
Sauser, Martin Mitglied Jugendkommission +41 (0)41 759 80 10
Schatt, Josef Mitglied Feuerschutzkommission +41 (0)41 754 55 60
Schaufelberger Nützi, Claudia Mitglied Schulkommission
Schellinger, Peter Mitglied
Mitglied
Baukommission
Stimmbüro
Schmid, Caroline Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Gesundheitskommission
Jugendkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 642 71 87
Schäli, Beat Beratung Schulkommission +41 (0)41 759 81 42
Senn, Martin Beratung Schulkommission +41 (0)41 710 05 52
Walker, Flavio Mitglied Stimmbüro
Weber, André Mitglied Stimmbüro
Wicki, Norina Mitglied Stimmbüro +41 (0)41 759 80 08
Zanella, Silvano Mitglied Baukommission