Hauptnavigation



Kommissionsmitglieder

Name Funktion Behörde (Funktion) Telefon
Anderrüthi, Laura Mitglied Kulturkommission +41 (0)79 288 32 33
Annen-Iten, Veronika Mitglied Stimmbüro
Arnold, René Mitglied
Mitglied
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 16
Bartel, Dirk Mitglied Feuerschutzkommission
Barthauer, Hans-Georg Mitglied
Mitglied
Kulturkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 08 60
Baumeler, Nina Mitglied Jugendkommission
Bergamin, Michèle Mitglied Stimmbüro
Betschart, Remo Mitglied Baukommission
Bochsler, Gregor Mitglied
Mitglied
Mitglied
Baukommission
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Brugger, Marcel Mitglied Stimmbüro
Bräm, Eveline Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 637 28 89
Brülhart-Enzler, Irene Mitglied Schulkommission
Dubacher, René Mitglied Schulkommission +41 (0)41 758 25 90
Ferrari, Michael Protokoll Baukommission +41 (0)41 759 80 17
Fuchs, Werner Mitglied Kulturkommission
Hermann, Stefan Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Kulturkommission
Schulkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 768 98 72
Hirt, Michael Mitglied Rechnungsprüfungskommission
Hirt, Markus Mitglied Baukommission
Huwiler, Lara Mitglied
Protokoll
Kulturkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 10
Hürlimann, Tobias Mitglied
Vize
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 85 85
Hürlimann, Roman jun. Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Martin Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Ursina Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Ueli Mitglied Stimmbüro
Hürlimann, Iréne Mitglied Schulkommission
Hürlimann, Franz Mitglied Gemeindeführungsstab GFS +41 (0)41 758 14 84
Hürlimann-Rust, Monika Mitglied Schulkommission
Jäggi, Stefan Mitglied
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
+41 (0)41 759 80 04
Kronenberg-Rohner, Yvonne Mitglied
Mitglied
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)41 759 80 09
Kälin, Walter Mitglied Gesundheitskommission
Körner, Peter Mitglied Kulturkommission +41 (0)79 646 24 78
Loosli, René Leitung
Mitglied
Baukommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 777 60 68
Portmann, Jürg Beratung Schulkommission +41 (0)41 758 25 04
Reinhard, Rolf Mitglied Rechnungsprüfungskommission
Rust, Toni Mitglied
Mitglied
Feuerschutzkommission
Gemeindeführungsstab GFS
Rust, Nadia Mitglied Schulkommission
Rust Ohashi, Yvonne Mitglied Stimmbüro
Rösti, Marianne Mitglied Jugendkommission +41 (0)41 759 80 18
Sauser, Martin Mitglied Jugendkommission +41 (0)41 759 80 10
Schatt, Josef Mitglied Feuerschutzkommission +41 (0)41 754 55 60
Schellinger, Peter Mitglied
Mitglied
Baukommission
Stimmbüro
Schmid, Caroline Leitung
Leitung
Mitglied
Gesundheitskommission
Jugendkommission
Stimmbüro
+41 (0)79 642 71 87
Senn, Martin Beratung Schulkommission
Walker, Flavio Mitglied Stimmbüro
Weber, André Mitglied Stimmbüro
Wicki, Norina Mitglied Stimmbüro +41 (0)41 759 80 08
Zanella, Silvano Mitglied Baukommission
Zanella, Nino Mitglied Stimmbüro
Zimmermann, Andreas Leitung Rechnungsprüfungskommission +41 (0)41 747 12 12